REJESTR WYDANYCH ZAŚWIADCZEŃ O ODBYTYM SZKOLENIU W 2016 ROKU

  IMIĘ I NAZWISKO  NR  ZAŚWIADCZENIA
1.        PIOTR ŁOWICKI 0001-02-2016
2.        SEBASTIAN DĘBKOWSKI 0002-02-2016
3.        WŁODZIMIERZ KOZŁOWSKI 0003-02-2016
4.        PIOTR FALBA 0004-02-2016
5.        RAFAŁ RUSZCZAK 0005-02-2016
6.        KONRAD SOBOLEWSKI 0006-02-2016
7.        PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKI 0007-02-2016
8.        ŁUKASZ RZYMSKI 0008-03-2016
9.        TADEUSZ NARLOCH 0009-03-2016
10.        ROBERT ZAJĄC 0010-03-2016
11.        GRZEGORZ FAŁEK 0011-03-2016
12.        DAWID PIĄTEK 0012-03-2016
13.        KAROL STOLARSKI 0013-03-2016
14.        MIROSŁAW LASZCZKA 0014-03-2016
15.        MARCIN WALAS 0015-03-2016
16.        WIESŁAW WALCZAK 0016-03-2016
17.        SEBASTIAN SAJNACKI 0017-03-2016
18.        WOJCIECH KUSIK 0018-03-2016
19.        KRZYSZTOF ZAJĄC 0019-03-2016
20.        JAN KOWALCZYK 0020-03-2016
21.        TOMASZ IWAŃSKI 0021-03-2016
22.        WOJCIECH BIELECKI 0022-03-2016
23.        MICHAŁ LITWA 0023-03-2016
24.        PIOTR BEDNARCZYK 0024-04-2016
25.        EMIL OBROSTEK 0025-04-2016
26.        MICHAŁ SKOCZEŃ 0026-04-2016
27.        MARIUSZ MAJEWSKI 0027-04-2016
28.        WOJCIECH MŁYNARSKI 0028-04-2016
29.        SŁAWOMIR MALINOWSKI 0029-04-2016
30.        GRZEGORZ BURZYŃSKI 0030-04-2016
31.        TADEUSZ KLICHOWSKI 0031-04-2016
32.        PIOTR BURZYŃSKI 0032-04-2016
33.        JAROSŁAW ŁANGOWSKI 0033-04-2016
34.        MARCIN CHRAPKOWSKI 0034-04-2016
35.        TOMASZ CHOLIPSKI 0035-04-2016
36.        BARTŁOMIEJ PRZYBYŁKO 0036-04-2016
37.        ARTUR LENARD 0037-04-2016
38.        PAWEŁ CZARNECKI 0038-04-2016
39.        JAKUB STRUS 0039-04-2016
40.        MIROSŁAW BENTLEWSKI 0040-04-2016
41.        MICHAŁ JANKOWSKI 0041-04-2016
42.        ARKADIUSZ DUCZKOWSKI 0042-04-2016
43.        WALDEMAR STANKIEWICZ 0043-04-2016
44.        ADAM CHOJNACKI 0044-04-2016
45.        ARTUR MITURA 0045-04-2016
46.        MAREK PACHUTA 0046-04-2016
47.        TOMASZ GERC 0047-04-2016
48.        RADOSŁAW TLAŁKA 0048-04-2016
49.        PIOTR CHROBOT 0049-04-2016
50.        DARIUSZ SZOKAŁO 0050-04-2016
51.        DANIEL SĄDEJ 0051-04-2016
52.        KRZYSZTOF KRACZLA 0052-04-2016
53.        LESZEK SMORĄG 0053-04-2016
54.        ARTUR KLOSEK 0054-04-2016
55.        ROBERT SŁOMKA 0055-04-2016
56.        KRZYSZTOF FABISIEWICZ 0056-04-2016
57.        DARIUSZ KOWIESKI 0057-04-2016
58.        ADAM LEMIESZKA 0058-04-2016
59.        GRZEGORZ ŁOWICKI 0059-04-2016
60.        PAWEŁ KRÓL 0060-04-2016
61.        MAREK CHMIELEWSKI 0061-04-2016
62.        ADAM WOŁKOWYCKI 0062-04-2016
63.        JAROSŁAW ADAMIUK 0063-05-2016
64.        KAMIL LECHOWICZ 0064-05-2016
65.        MACIEJ MIELECKI 0065-05-2016
66.        TOMASZ KRECZMAŃSKI 0066-05-2016
67.        ROBERT SIKORSKI 0067-05-2016
68.        MARCIN FURMAN 0068-05-2016
69.        ANDRZEJ ZIELIŃSKI 0069-05-2016
70.        PAWEŁ PALICHLEB 0070-05-2016
71.        DARIUSZ SKRZYPEK 0071-05-2016
72.        GRZEGORZ PIOTROWSKI 0072-05-2016
73.        ANDRZEJ GÓRSKI 0073-05-2016
74.        MARIUSZ MAŁCZYŃSKI 0074-05-2016
75.        DARIUSZ SIWAK 0075-05-2016
76.        RAFAŁ KAZIMIERCZAK 0076-05-2016
77.        JANUSZ BUGAJSKI 0077-05-2016
78.        SYLWESTER FEDORCZYK 0078-05-2016
79.        PIOTR WITAK 0079-05-2016
80.        PIOTR STOLECKI 0080-05-2016
81.        IRENEUSZ SOLARSKI 0081-05-2016
82.        ROBERT SYTNIEWSKI 0082-05-2016
83.        KRZYSZTOF GALUS 0083-05-2016
84.        GRZEGORZ NIEDZIEJKO 0084-05-2016
85.        MATEUSZ BROSŁAWSKI 0085-05-2016
86.        ADRIAN WOJTAS 0086-05-2016
87.        KONRAD SKIBA 0087-05-2016
88.        SEBASTIAN MITA 0088-05-2016
89.        WIKTOR ŁUKIESZ 0089-05-2016
90.        PRZEMYSŁAW VESA 0090-05-2016
91.        MAREK ŁACH 0091-05-2016
92.        KRZYSZTOF MACIEJEWSKI 0092-05-2016
93.        DARIUSZ ŚLEDZIEWSKI 0093-05-2016
94.        KRZYSZTOF FEDOROWICZ 0094-05-2016
95.        WOJCIECH SKULSKI 0095-05-2016
96.        BARTOSZ KRZYWY 0096-05-2016
97.        LESZEK DĘBIŃSKI 0097-05-2016
98.        PIOTR CIOŁEK 0098-05-2016
99.        WIESŁAW STARZEC 0099-05-2016
100.        ANDRZEJ ROJEWSKI 0100-05-2016
101.        MARCIN MEJZA 0101-05-2016
102.        RAFAŁ GRONTMAN 0102-05-2016
103.        WALDEMAR GÓRCZYŃSKI 0103-05-2016
104.        GRZEGORZ POWICHROWSKI 0104-05-2016
105.        WŁODZIMIERZ ŁOJEWSKI 0105-05-2016
106.        ADAM SADOWSKI 0106-05-2016
107.        JACEK KAROLAK 0107-05-2016
108.        RAFAŁ KRÓL 0108-05-2016
109.        DARIUSZ OLSZEWSKI 0109-05-2016
110.        ZBIGNIEW KWAPISIŃSKI 0110-05-2016
111.        ŁUKASZ MIKULA 0111-05-2016
112.        DAMIAN MIŚKO 0112-05-2016
113.        KRZYSZTOF GONKIEWICZ 0113-05-2016
114.        JANUSZ SAWICKI 0114-05-2016
115.        WIESŁAW GAJEWSKI 0115-05-2016
116.        WALDEMAR USIĄDEK 0116-05-2016
117.        IRENEUSZ ADOLSKI 0117-05-2016
118.        JAROSŁAW ADAMCZYK 0118-05-2016
119.        ARKADIUSZ MALINOWSKI 0119-05-2016
120.        PRZEMYSŁAW MĄCZYŃSKI 0120-05-2016
121.        MAREK PRZYBYLSKI 0121-05-2016
122.        ADAM SIKORA 0122-05-2016
123.        KRZYSZTOF TYSZKIEWICZ 0123-05-2016
124.        MARIUSZ SZEWCZYK 0124-05-2016
125.        PAWEŁ DZIK 0125-05-2016
126.        TOMASZ SOBCZYK 0126-05-2016
127.        IRENEUSZ SZYDLEWSKI 0127-05-2016
128.        PIOTR BEDNARCZYK 0128-05-2016
129.        ARTUR TALARCZYK 0129-05-2016
130.        KONRAD ANDRYCHOWICZ 0130-05-2016
131.        ROBERT BAJER 0131-05-2016
132.        SŁAWOMIR WYSOCKI 0132-05-2016
133.        MARIUSZ ŁUKASIAK 0133-05-2016
134.        DARIUSZ WOŁOSZKA 0134-05-2016
135.        JAROSŁAW MICHALIK 0135-05-2016
136.        KRZYSZTOF MACHALSKI 0136-05-2016
137.        CEZARY GORZĄDEK 0137-05-2016
138.        DARIUSZ NOWAK 0138-05-2016
139.        JAKUB TAŹBIERSKI 0139-05-2016
140.        PIOTR GAJDA 0140-05-2016
141.        SŁAWOMIR ZEIMER 0141-05-2016
142.        DARIUSZ ROLNICKI 0142-05-2016
143.        DARIUSZ SADOWY 0143-05-2016
144.        MARCIN PYZERSKI 0144-05-2016
145.        MIROSŁAW ŚWIADEK 0145-05-2016
146.        DARIUSZ KŁAK 0146-05-2016
147.        WOJCIECH BIREK 0147-05-2016
148.        TOMASZ KINKEL 0148-05-2016
149.        WOJCIECH AMBRZYKOWSKI 0149-05-2016
150.        PIOTR MAJCHER 0150-05-2016
151.        PIOTR JAGIEŁŁO 0151-05-2016
152.        KRYSTIAN RUBACHA 0152-05-2016
153.        PRZEMYSŁAW DOMAŃSKI 0153-05-2016
154.        PAWEŁ LESZEK 0154-05-2016
155.        DARIUSZ KIELMAS 0155-05-2016
156.        KAMIL SZCZEPANIAK 0156-05-2016
157.        DANIEL KOWALEWSKI 0157-06-2016
158.        TOMASZ ZDUŃCZYK 0158-06-2016
159.        MARCIN KRYDOWSKI 0159-06-2016
 160.         MARCIN DŁUGOKĘCKI 0160-06-2016
161.        MARCIN STĘPIEŃ 0161-06-2016
162.        BARTŁOMIEJ LEWIŃSKI 0162-06-2016
163.        ADAM IDZIKOWSKI 0163-06-2016
164.        MACIEJ GOLA 0164-06-2016
165.        TOMASZ ZWOLIŃSKI 0165-06-2016
166.        KAMIL TYLICKI 0166-06-2016
167.        MARIUSZ BARTOSZ 0167-06-2016
168.        WIESŁAW KRUPA 0168-06-2016
169.        PAWEŁ WRÓBEL 0169-06-2016
170.        SŁAWOMIR CZĘŚCIK 0170-06-2016
171.        MAREK BORAWSKI 0171-06-2016
172.        GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI 0172-06-2016
173.        KRZYSZTOF TOMSON 0173-06-2016
174.        MARCIN JAGŁA 0174-06-2016
175.        KRZYSZTOF KAZIMIERCZAK 0175-06-2016
176.        ALEKSANDER KUCZAŁA 0176-06-2016
177.        ŁUKASZ HYZOPSKI 0177-06-2016
178.        ANDRZEJ KACZYŃSKI 0178-06-2016
179.        ANDRZEJ WIERZBICKI 0179-06-2016
180.        MATEUSZ KARWOWSKI 0180-06-2016
181.        KAROL CZEKAJŁO 0181-06-2016
182.        JAKUB WŁODARCZYK 0182-06-2016
183.        PAWEŁ STOPA 0183-06-2016
184.        ARTUR TYLKO 0184-06-2016
185.        RADOSŁAW KACZMARCZYK 0185-06-2016
186.        ŁUKASZ GŁOGOWSKI 0186-06-2016
187.        JACEK KĄDROWSKI 0187-06-2016
188.        ADAM CHĄDZYŃSKI 0188-06-2016
189.        MAREK PONIEDZIAŁEK 0189-06-2016
190.        MARIUSZ KOPIEC 0190-06-2016
191.        RYSZARD FIK 0191-06-2016
192.        ANDRZEJ MROCZEK 0192-06-2016
193.        MARCIN STAWARSKI 0193-06-2016
194.        JACEK KRZECZKOWSKI 0194-06-2016
195.        MAREK OBSZYŃSKI 0195-07-2016
196.        GRZEGORZ ROLNIK 0196-07-2016
197.        ROMAN SKUDLARSKI 0197-07-2016
198.        PAWEŁ MAGDZIARZ 0198-07-2016
199.        KHAMA YAUHEN 0199-07-2016
200.        ARKADIUSZ GORZKI 0200-07-2016
201.        KAROL DURALAK 0201-07-2016
202.        DAMIAN PRZYBEK 0202-08-2016
203.        MARIUSZ KARWOWSKI 0203-08-2016
204.        ARTUR KRUSZONA 0204-08-2016
205.        PIOTR KORDOWSKI 0205-08-2016
206.        MARCIN MAJ 0206-08-2016
207.        KRZYSZTOF GROSZEK 0207-09-2016
208.        KRZYSZTOF WARDECKI 0208-09-2016
209.        PIOTR HACZYK 0209-09-2016
210.        TOMASZ KMIEĆ 0210-09-2016
211.        DARIUSZ MIZERSKI 0211-09-2016
212.        WOJCIECH MIZERSKI 0212-09-2016
213.        DARIUSZ PRZYBYSZ 0213-09-2016
214.        RAFAŁ KARAŚ 0214-09-2016
215.        RADOSŁAW BARWIŃSKI 0215-10-2016
216.        MARIUSZ WĘGLIŃSKI 0216-10-2016
217.        MIKOŁAJ ŁYCZBA 0217-11-2016
218.        BORYS WITKOWSKI 0218-11-2016
219.        RAFAŁ MILCZAREK 0219-11-2016
220.        TADEUSZ PRZYGODA 0220-11-2016
221.        TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJ 0221-11-2016
222.        GRZEGORZ GRZYWACZ 0222-11-2016
223.        ZBIGNIEW STĘPNIAK 0223-11-2016
224.        KRZYSZTOF JĘDRUSZCZAK 0224-11-2016
225.        SŁAWOMIR SOBCZAK  0225-11-2016
226.        RAFAŁ KRASZEWSKI 0226-11-2016
227.        WALDEMAR MATUL 0227-11-2016
228.        PAWEŁ SZEWCZYK 0228-11-2016
229.        PIOTR FURMANEK 0229-11-2016
230.        TOMASZ ALBINOWSKI 0230-11-2016
231.        ARTUR PIĄTEK 0231-11-2016
232.        SZYMON GOS 0232-11-2016
233.        MARIUSZ LASKUS 0233-11-2016
234.        DARIUSZ KARCZEWSKI 0234-11-2016
235.        ARTUR BOJANOWICZ 0235-11-2016
236.        GRZEGORZ GAWRYCH 0236-11-2016
237.        ROBERT KALINOWSKI  0237-11-2016
238.        NORBERT MARCINKIEWICZ 0238-11-2016
239.        JAKUB KISTER 0239-11-2016
240.        JAROSŁAW KŁĘK 0240-11-2016
241.        JACEK WŁODARCZYK 0241-11-2016
242.        PAWEŁ GRĘDZIAK 0242-11-2016
243.        PAWEŁ CIEPIENIAK 0243-11-2016
244.        JERZY TIERESZKO 0244-11-2016
245.        DARIUSZ KRUSZEWSKI 0245-11-2016
246.        MATEUSZ SIKORA 0246-11-2016
247.        RAFAŁ HAUSZ 0247-11-2016
248.        ARTUR PĘSZKAL 0248-11-2016
249.        ARTUR JANKOWSKI 0249-11-2016
250.        KAMIL KOSIERADZKI 0250-11-2016
251.        RAFAŁ KUR 0251-11-2016
252.        DANIEL PETKIEWICZ 0252-11-2016
253.        JAKUB DENKIEWICZ 0253-11-2016
254.        MARIUSZ KUCHARSKI 0254-11-2016
255.        ADRIAN RYFKA 0255-11-2016
256.        ANDRZEJ ZYCH 0256-11-2016
257.        MARCIN ŻYŁKA 0257-11-2016
258.        TOMASZ JANIKOWSKI 0258-11-2016
259.        PAWEŁ MOŚCICKI 0259-11-2016
260.        TOMASZ BOLIMOWSKI 0260-11-2016
261.        JACEK KRÓLIKOWSKI 0261-11-2016
262.        TOMASZ KORYL 0262-11-2016
263.        DARIUSZ KOLBUS 0263-11-2016
264.        KRZYSZTOF SKRZOS 0264-11-2016
265.        KONRAD LESZCZYŃSKI 0265-11-2016
266.        ADAM SAGANOWSKI 0266-11-2016
267.        ŁUKASZ ADAMCZYK 0267-11-2016
268.        MACIEJ DĄBROWSKI 0268-11-2016
269.        MARIUSZ WIKTORZAK 0269-11-2016
270.        TOMASZ WYPYCH 0270-11-2016
271.        ANDRZEJ ROBAK 0271-11-2016
272.        MAREK PLOCH 0272-11-2016
273.        TOMASZ KOBZA 0273-11-2016
274.        MARCIN ŁUŻAK 0274-11-2016
275.        ZBIGNIEW SABAT 0275-11-2016
276.        ANDRZEJ FRELEK 0276-11-2016
277.        RYSZARD KUBIAK 0277-11-2016
278.        MICHAŁ MARCINKOWSKI 0278-11-2016
279.        RAFAŁ POPŁAWSKI 0279-11-2016
280.        MARCIN KOCIEL 0280-11-2016
281.        TADEUSZ BARLIK 0281-11-2016
282.        GRZEGORZ SZCZĘSNY 0282-11-2016
283.        PIOTR KOWALSKI 0283-11-2016
284.        JACEK ŚWIĄTEK 0284-11-2016
285.        KAMIL LITWIEJKO 0285-11-2016
286.        DAMIAN WILCZAK 0286-11-2016
287.        KRZYSZTOF FABIANOWICZ 0287-11-2016
288.        BARTOSZ GRABOWSKI 0288-12-2016


REJESTR WYDANYCH ZAŚWIADCZEŃ O ODBYTYM SZKOLENIU W 2017 ROKU

         IMIĘ I NAZWISKO  NR  ZAŚWIADCZENIA
1.        MACIEJ WÓJTOWICZ 0001-01-2017
2.        MICHAŁ PIEŃKOWSKI 0002-01-2017
3.        MARIUSZ JARASZEK 0003-01-2017
4.        DANIEL DRESLER 0004-02-2017
5.        MARIAN MUSZKOWSKI 0005-02-2017
6.        SZYMON KRZESKI 0006-03-2017
7.        PAWEŁ BONDARUK 0007-03-2017
8.        EWA BOBOWSKA 0008-03-2017
9.        GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK 0009-03-2017
10.        JACEK DADACZ 0010-03-2017
11.        ADAM KALBARCZYK  0011-03-2017
12.        MAGDALENA CIACH 0012-03-2017
13.        GRZEGORZ STRUK 0013-03-2017
14.        RAFAŁ GLINKA 0014-03-2017
15.        PAWEŁ KOZIOŁ 0015-03-2017
16.        MICHAŁ KACZOR 0016-03-2017
17.        PAWEŁ SZUBIERAJSKI 0017-03-2017
18.        PATRYK SIENKIEWICZ 0018-03-2017
19.        LESZEK PISAREK 0019-03-2017
20.        ROBERT ŁASZCZEWSKI 0020-03-2017
21.        JACEK GRYŻEWSKI 0021-03-2017
22.        PRZEMYSŁAW DACZKOWSKI 0022-04-2017
23.        PAWEŁ PIETROŃ 0023-04-2017
24.        TOMASZ WESOŁOWSKI 0024-04-2017
25.        PIOTR WESOŁOWSKI 0025-04-2017
26.        ADAM KOT 0026-04-2017
27.        ANDRZEJ ORLUK 0027-04-2017
28.        PAWEŁ SZCZEPAŃCZYK 0028-04-2017
29.        MARIUSZ KOKOSZKA 0029-04-2017
30.        MARIUSZ LIS 0030-04-2017
31.        JACEK ULITA 0031-04-2017
32.        ANDRZEJ BREŃSKI 0032-04-2017
33.        ROBERT GRABOWSKI 0033-04-2017
34.        GRZEGORZ BRALEWSKI 0034-04-2017
35.        ARKADIUSZ MIKULSKI 0035-04-2017
36.        TOMASZ KOPER 0036-04-2017
37.        TOMASZ FIRLEJ 0037-04-2017
38.        RAFAŁ PAŁASZEWSKI 0038-05-2017
39.        OSKAR ŚWITEK 0039-05-2017
40.        PIOTR BIAŁY 0040-05-2017
41.        KRZYSZTOF WOJTYLAK 0041-05-2017
42.        RADOSŁAW MAJEWSKI 0042-05-2017
43.        MIECZYSŁAW WICKI 0043-05-2017
44.        TOMASZ ŁUCZAK 0044-05-2017
45.        ANDRZEJ PUŁTORAK 0045-05-2017
46.        ŁUKASZ MILER 0046-05-2017
47.        ANATOLII BIGUN 0047-05-2017
48.        DMYTRO PUDRAN 0048-05-2017
49.        ADAM JAWORSKI 0049-06-2017
50.        BOGUSŁAW KACZYŃSKI 0050-06-2017
51.        JUSTYNA RUDZKA 0051-06-2017
52.        DAMIAN FRĄCZKOWSKI 0052-06-2017
53.        ADAM MARCHEL 0053-06-2017
54.        MACIEJ ROMAŃSKI 0054-06-2017
55.        WOJCIECH CIECIERSKI 0055-06-2017
56.        SŁAWOMIR KORPOROWICZ 0056-06-2017
57.        RAFAŁ KULIGOWSKI 0057-06-2017
58.        KRZYSZTOF WÓJCICKI 0058-07-2017
59.        ROBERT KABALA 0059-07-2017
60.        PIOTR KABALA 0060-07-2017
61.        MATEUSZ ORSZULAK 0061-07-2017
62.        WOJCIECH WŁODARCZYK 0062-07-2017
63.        WOJCIECH LICHOCKI 0063-07-2017
64.        WOJCIECH KRAWIEC 0064-07-2017
65.        ARKADIUSZ SEREMA 0065-08-2017
66.        SŁAWOMIR ROSZKOWSKI 0066-08-2017
67.        ZBIGNIEW POPOWSKI 0067-08-2017
68.        MICHAŁ DENIS 0068-08-2017
69.        MATEUSZ WOJTAL 0069-08-2017
70.        STANISŁAW LIS 0070-08-2017
71.        JAROSŁAW KARCZEWSKI 0071-08-2017
72.        PAWEŁ MAMAJ 0072-09-2017
73.        MAKSYMILIAN SARRACH 0073-09-2017
74.        ŁUKASZ NOWAK 0074-09-2017
75.        SEBASTIAN TŁUSTOWSKI 0075-09-2017
76.        DARIUSZ BARCZUK 0076-09-2017
77.        DARIUSZ PIEREPIENKO 0077-09-2017
78.        MARIUSZ MELANOWICZ 0078-09-2017
79.        PATRYK GŁUSZAK 0079-09-2017
80.        ADAM KWIATKOWSKI 0080-09-2017
81.        MICHAŁ JAWORSKI 0081-09-2017
82.        MARIUSZ NIEDZIELSKI 0082-09-2017
83.        ROBERT SIERAWSKI 0083-10-2017
84.        GRZEGORZ WITOSZEK 0084-11-2017
85.        MIROSŁAW SKALSKI-JANUSZ 0085-11-2017
86.        ARKADIUSZ KOWALSKI 0086-11-2017
87.        KRZYSZTOF MOJŻYSZEK 0087-11-2017
88.        STANISŁAW MAZUR 0088-11-2017
89.        ROGOL PAWEŁ 0089-11-2017
90.        ROBERT WOŹNIAK 0090-11-2017
91.        MARIUSZ WOŹNIAK 0091-11-2017
92.        KAROL WOŹNIAK 0092-11-2017
93.        LESZEK PUŁAWSKI 0093-12-2017
94.        ARKADIUSZ PIECZEŃCZYK 0094-12-2017
95.        SŁAWOMIR SZWAGRZAK 0095-12-2017


REJESTR WYDANYCH ZAŚWIADCZEŃ O ODBYTYM SZKOLENIU W 2018 ROKU

         IMIĘ I NAZWISKO  NR  ZAŚWIADCZENIA
1.        ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 0001-02-2018
2.        BARTŁOMIEJ WAJZER 0002-02-2018
3.        MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 0003-02-2018
4.        PAWEŁ SZCZĘŚNIAK 0004-02-2018
5.        ADAM MALENTA 0005-02-2018
6.        WOJCIECH FILIKS 0006-02-2018
7.        HUBERT WINNICKI 0007-02-2018
8.        SEBASTIAN JUSIŃSKI 0008-02-2018
9.        DANIEL ŻARSKI 0009-02-2018
10.        RADOSŁAW ELIASIK 0010-02-2018
11.        PRZEMYSŁAW MILEWSKI 0011-02-2018
12.        ADAM ZAKRZEWSKI 0012-02-2018
13.        PAWEŁ CIOS 0013-02-2018
14.        ŁUKASZ LEWANDOWSKI 0014-02-2018
15.        DARIUSZ JANISZEK 0015-02-2018
16.        RAFAŁ WNOROWSKI 0016-02-2018
17.        SŁAWOMIR WASILEWSKI 0017-03-2018
18.        MICHAŁ WOJTCZAK 0018-03-2018
19.        PAWEŁ WOJTYNIAK 0019-03-2018
20.        ANDRZEJ STRZAŁKA 0020-03-2018
21.        PAWEŁ URBAŃSKI 0021-03-2018
22.        DARIUSZ ŁYZIŃSKI 0022-03-2018
23.        DAMIAN KUREK 0023-03-2018
24.        MIROSŁAW MAGNUSZEWSKI 0024-03-2018
25.        GRZEGORZ MRÓZ 0025-03-2018
26.        MICHAŁ GAŁĄZKA 0026-03-2018
27.        IRENEUSZ CICHOWSKI 0027-03-2018
28.        DANIEL ŻUREK 0028-03-2018
29.        MARCIN GROCHOWSKI 0029-03-2018
30.        PIOTR FRONCEK 0030-03-2018
31.        MARIUSZ SIEDLECKI 0031-03-2018
32.        KAMIL SKRZYPCZAK 0032-03-2018
33.        ŁUKASZ DOMAŃSKI 0033-03-2018
34.        MARIUSZ LIPSKI 0034-03-2018
35.        MAREK WASIAK 0035-03-2018
36.        PIOTR MYDLARZ 0036-03-2018
37.        WOJCIECH SYPOSZ 0037-03-2018
38.        ZDZISŁAW CYPRYAŃSKI 0038-04-2018
39.        TOMASZ CYPRYAŃSKI 0039-04-2018
40.        MACIEJ KECZMER 0040-04-2018
41.        DOMINIK MAMCZYŃSKI 0041-04-2018
42.        ADAM KORZEŃ 0042-04-2018
43.        PIOTR JUSIŃSKI 0043-04-2018
44.        KAMIL KRUPA 0044-04-2018
45.        MARCIN KOŚCIUK 0045-04-2018
46.        GRZEGORZ FIJAŁEK 0046-04-2018
47.        JACEK SZMEL 0047-04-2018
48.        MARTA GLINKA 0048-04-2018
49.        MAREK TYSZKO 0049-04-2018
50.        PRZEMYSŁAW BŁASZCZYK 0050-04-2018
51.        GRZEGORZ ROWICKI 0051-05-2018
52.        SYLWESTER ZAPADKA 0052-05-2018
53.        MARCIN JABŁOŃSKI 0053-05-2018
54.        ADRIAN SZAUDEL 0054-05-2018
55.        ŁUKASZ KWIATKA 0055-05-2018
56.        KRZYSZTOF SEWERYN 0056-05-2018
57.        PAWEŁ WAŚKO 0057-05-2018
58.        WIESŁAW WNĘK 0058-05-2018
59.        MACIEJ LISIECKI 0059-05-2018
60.        WOJCIECH RUTKOWSKI 0060-05-2018
61.        KAMIL TOCZYSKI 0061-05-2018
62.        ZBIGNIEW KRET 0062-05-2018
63.        PIOTR SOCHACKI 0063-06-2018
64.        JAROSŁAW PŁUDOWSKI 0064-06-2018
65.        ARKADIUSZ KAŹMIERCZAK 0065-06-2018
66.        RAFAŁ KACZORKIEWICZ 0066-06-2018
67.        MARCIN SROKA 0067-06-2018
68.        MARIUSZ SARZAŁA 0068-08-2018
69.        ŁUKASZ PAPUGA 0069-08-2018
70.        KAMIL SZMARO 0070-08-2018
71.        PAWEŁ PISKORZ 0071-08-2018
72.        DAMIAN BULZACKI 0072-08-2018
73.        MONIKA SYPOSZ 0073-08-2018
74.        JAN FRANASZEK 0074-09-2018
75.        PAWEŁ OLSZEWSKI 0075-09-2018
76.        BOGDAN POLAK  0076-09-2018
77.        TADEUSZ PEŁA 0077-09-2018
78.        KAMIL PEŁKA  0078-09-2018
79.        JACEK ROSZKOWSKI  0079-09-2018
80.        PIOTR GALARSKI 0080-09-2018
81.        PIOTR JAROS  0081-09-2018
82.        PAWEŁ TOMASZEWSKI  0082-09-2018
83.        WŁADYSŁAW GÓRSKI   0083-09-2018
84.        DARIUSZ SIERAKOWSKI  0084-09-2018
85.        MACIEJ STOKOWSKI  0085-09-2018
86.        MARCIN KAMIŃSKI 0086-09-2018
87.        MAREK MARCHLEWSKI 0087-09-2018
88.        TOMASZ LESZCZYŃSKI 0088-09-2018
89.        DARIUSZ WRÓBEL 0089-09-2018
90.        ARTUR WRZESIŃSKI 0090-09-2018
91.        GRZEGORZ SURAŁA 0091-09-2018
92.        RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 0092-09-2018
93.        ALIAKSEI RAZHALOUSKI 0093-09-2018
94.        TOMASZ FIRCHAŁ 0094-11-2018
95.        KRZYSZTOF KŁĘBEK 0095-11-2018
96.        SŁAWOMIR KIELICH 0096-11-2018
97.        KONRAD CIECHOMSKI 0097-11-2018
98.        ŁUKASZ ZIĘBICKI 0098-11-2018
99.        SŁAWOMIR DZIKLIŃSKI 0099-11-2018


REJESTR WYDANYCH ZAŚWIADCZEŃ O ODBYTYM SZKOLENIU W 2019 ROKU

         IMIĘ I NAZWISKO  NR  ZAŚWIADCZENIA
1.        SŁAWOMIR KOZŁOWSKI 0001-01-2019
2.        ROBERT BIAŁAS 0002-01-2019
3.        KRZYSZTOF SZYMAŃSKI 0003-01-2019
4.        TOMASZ MUCHA 0004-01-2019
5.        DARIUSZ PRZESMYCKI 0005-02-2019
6.        ŁUKASZ CIBOR 0006-02-2019
7.        ALEKSANDER KLUSZCZYŃSKI 0007-02-2019
8.        PAWEŁ WARCHUŁ 0008-02-2019
9.        GRZEGORZ RACZYCKI 0009-02-2019
10.        ADRIAN NIZIOŁEK 0010-02-2019
11.        PRZEMYSŁAW FILOZOF 0011-02-2019
12.        MARCIN MECKIER 0012-03-2019
13.        BARTŁOMIEJ GOCEJNA 0013-03-2019
14.        ANDRZEJ MALESA 0014-03-2019
15.        WOJCIECH KWIATKA 0015-03-2019
16.        ROBERT OSIAK 0016-03-2019
17.        ANDRZEJ IWANIAK 0017-04-2019
18.        ROBERT ŚMIECH 0018-04-2019
19.        JACEK SKUBIK 0019-04-2019
20.        MAREK ANDRZEJ FIJOŁEK 0020-04-2019
21.        ANDRZEJ TADEUSZ PIETRZAK 0021-04-2019
22.        JAKUB WIECZORKIEWICZ 0022-04-2019
23.        ADAM BORUCH 0023-04-2019
24.        JANUSZ CHRZEŚCIJAN 0024-04-2019
25.        JAROSŁAW KRZYŻAK 0025-04-2019
26.        ŁUKASZ SIWONIA 0026-04-2019
27.        TOMASZ BRALEWSKI 0027-04-2019
28.        ADAM KOWALCZYK 0028-04-2019
29.        KRZYSZTOF TOMETCZAK 0029-04-2019
30.        KAMIL MICHALSKI 0030-04-2019
31.        KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI 0031-05-2019
32.        NORBERT KOZICKI 0032-05-2019
33.        MATEUSZ FIODOROWICZ 0033-05-2019
34.        EMILIA NOWIKOWSKA 0034-05-2019
35.        WOJCIECH CHWEDCZUK 0035-05-2019
36.        JACEK WIĘCŁAWSKI 0036-05-2019
37.        DAMIAN ZARYCHTA 0037-05-2019
38.        PRZEMYSŁAW PERSIŃSKI 0038-06-2019
39.        ŁUKASZ CHOJNIARZ 0039-06-2019
40.        KRYSTIAN ORCZYKOWSKI 0040-06-2019
41.        OLEH STREKALOV 0041-06-2019
42.        OSKAR PTAK 0042-09-2019
43.        BARTŁOMIEJ GODLEWSKI 0043-09-2019
44.        DAMIAN BENDERZ 0044-09-2019
45.        ADAM GAWŁOWSKI 0045-09-2019
46.        MATEUSZ KARWOWSKI 0046-09-2019
47.        MARIUSZ BURCHARD 0047-09-2019
48.        BARTŁOMIEJ OLSZEWSKI 0048-09-2019
49.        RAFAŁ OCHNIK 0049-09-2019
50.        PIOTR BOCHENEK 0050-09-2019
51.        MARCIN TEODOROWSKI 0051-09-2019
52.        WOJCIECH KALENT 0052-10-2019
53.        PIOTR PROKOP 0053-10-2019
54.        DARIUSZ KURLANDA 0054-10-2019
55.        MARIUSZ PEKURA 0055-10-2019
56.        PRZEMYSŁAW CIEMNIECKI 0056-10-2019
57.        KRZYSZTOF GAŁĄZKA 0057-10-2019
58.        PAWEŁ REIZER 0058-11-2019


REJESTR WYDANYCH ZAŚWIADCZEŃ O ODBYTYM SZKOLENIU W 2020 ROKU

         IMIĘ I NAZWISKO  NR  ZAŚWIADCZENIA
1.        ROBERT ZIMKA 0001-01-2020
2.        ROBERT STROIŃSKI 0002-01-2020
3.        MARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI 0003-01-2020
4.        MARCIN HARASIMIUK 0004-01-2020
5.        SZYMON PUZIA 0005-01-2020
6.        MAREK IWNIUK 0006-01-2020
7.        KAMIL MARKOWSKI 0007-01-2020
8.        ARTUR TOPOREK  0008-01-2020
9.        MICHAŁ REJEK 0009-03-2020
10.        BARTOSZ ŁYSIAK 0010-03-2020
11.        JACEK KULESZA 0011-03-2020
12.        ADAM GALUS 0012-03-2020
13.        TOMASZ KACZMAREK 0013-03-2020
14.        PIOTR KASPER 0014-03-2020
15.        JANUSZ BOROWIAK 0015-03-2020
16.        TOMASZ WACHOWIAK 0016-03-2020
17.        GRZEGORZ GRĄŻAWSKI 0017-03-2020
18.        DANIEL ROŻNIATA 0018-03-2020
19.        DAMIAN TERKA 0019-03-2020
20.        JAROSŁAW PIETEREK 0020-03-2020
21.        JACEK FRĄSZCZAK 0021-03-2020
22.        PAWEŁ BYLEWSKI 0022-03-2020
23.        KAROL JAZ 0023-03-2020
24.        TOMASZ ŁANIEWSKI 0024-03-2020
25.        KONRAD OLEJNICZAK 0025-03-2020
26.        FILIP JEZIOREK 0026-03-2020
27.        MARCIN KINASZ 0027-03-2020
28.        RAFAŁ JANISZEWSKI 0028-03-2020
29.        ŁUKASZ SKRODZKI 0029-03-2020
30.        DARIUSZ MICHALAK 0030-03-2020
31.        REMIGIUSZ MICHALAK 0031-03-2020
32.        MICHAŁ GUSE 0032-03-2020
33.        FILIP KNYSZ 0033-03-2020
34.        TOMASZ STEMPNIAK 0034-03-2020
35.        GRZEGORZ MORAWIEC 0035-03-2020
36.        KRZYSZTOF GALUS 0036-03-2020
37.        JACEK BRZÓSKA 0037-03-2020
38.        ANDRZEJ THIEL 0038-03-2020
39.        WOJCIECH ULMAN 0039-03-2020
40.        ARTUR DYGORDA 0040-03-2020
41.        MACIEJ KRACZKOWSKI 0041-03-2020
42.        RAFAŁ BUS 0042-03-2020
43.        ROBERT ANDRZEJEWSKI 0043-03-2020
44.        KACPER OWCZARCZYK 0044-03-2020
45.        DANIEL OLSZAKOWSKI 0045-03-2020
46.        PIOTR NIEGOCKI 0046-05-2020
47.        KONRAD MAŁYSZCZUK 0047-05-2020
48.        KRZYSZTOF BORKOWSKI 0048-05-2020
49.        PAWEŁ SEMERYŁO 0049-05-2020
50.        MARCIN MARIUSZ OŁDAK 0050-05-2020
51.        MAREK MYKA 0051-05-2020
52.        DARIUSZ PAWLAK 0052-05-2020
53.        MIROSŁAW BOGDAN 0053-05-2020
54.        PIOTR WIERZCHOWSKI 0054-06-2020
55.        PIOTR MULARZUK 0055-06-2020
56.        RYSZARD DAJOS 0056-06-2020
57.        ADAM MISIAK 0057-06-2020
58.        TOMASZ GUTOWSKI 0058-06-2020
59.        JANUSZ ROGUJSKI 0059-06-2020
60.        CEZARY KACZMAREK 0060-06-2020
61.        MICHAŁ CHMURA 0061-07-2020
62.        KAMIL WOŹNIAK 0062-07-2020
63.        YURII LAZURKO 0063-08-2020
64.        SZYMON LASOTA 0064-08-2020
65.        NIKODEM SZUTENBERG 0065-08-2020
66.        KAROL KREFTA 0066-08-2020
67.        BARTŁOMIEJ KUSIAK 0067-08-2020
68.        KAROL KRÓL 0068-10-2020
69.        PATRYCJA KULIG 0069-11-2020
70.        PIOTR ZABUSKI 0070-11-2020
71.        GRZEGORZ LACH 0071-11-2020
72.        PIOTR ŻYLIŃSKI 0072-12-2020


REJESTR WYDANYCH ZAŚWIADCZEŃ O ODBYTYM SZKOLENIU W 2021 ROKU

         IMIĘ I NAZWISKO  NR  ZAŚWIADCZENIA
1.        RAFAŁ HODUN 0001-01-2021
2.        MACIEJ DANILUK 0002-01-2021
3.        ADRIAN GOŹDZIK 0003-01-2021
4.        ALBERT GOŹDZIK 0004-01-2021
5.        WOJCIECH ZAWIEJA 0005-03-2021
6.        ANDRZEJ MICHALSKI 0006-03-2021
7.        WOJCIECH GÓRA  0007-03-2021
8.        KATARZYNA JANCZEWSKA 0008-03-2021
9.        TOMASZ ADAMCZYK 0009-03-2021
10.        JAKUB PIOTROWSKI 0010-03-2021
11.        DARIUSZ BABECKI 0011-03-2021
12.        WOJCIECH WOŁOWIK 0012-03-2021
13.        ROBERT RATYŃSKI 0013-03-2021
14.        ARKADIUSZ KOWALCZYK 0014-03-2021
15.        TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 0015-03-2021
16.        ARTUR ANTOSIK 0016-05-2021
17.        BARTŁOMIEJ GWIAZDA 0017-05-2021
18.        JAKUB KATANA 0018-05-2021
19.        MARCIN KOTLIŃSKI 0019-05-2021
20.        PIOTR ŻERA 0020-05-2021
21.        BARTŁOMIEJ KULIG 0021-05-2021
22.        ŁUKASZ KUĆKO 0022-05-2021
23.        ROBERT SOSNOWSKI 0023-05-2021
24.        MARIUSZ SADKOWSKI 0024-05-2021
25.        PAWEŁ GÓRECKI 0025-06-2021
26.        BARTOSZ DANIELCZAK 0026-06-2021
27.        DANIEL NĘDZEWICZ 0027-06-2021
28.        JAROSŁAW MIELCAREK 0028-06-2021
29.        EWA MATUSZEWSKA 0029-06-2021
30.        MICHAŁ LUDWIAK 0030-06-2021
31.        KAMIL SIEROTA 0031-06-2021
32.        MAREK KRAWCZYK 0032-07-2021
33.        PATRYK TAUBE 0033-07-2021
34.        ADAM PAWŁOWSKI 0034-07-2021
35.        PIOTR WITAK 0035-07-2021
36.        PATRYK RUDOMINA  0036-07-2021
37.        GRZEGORZ STARĘGA 0037-07-2021